Privacy Policy

Igbo Introductions Privacy Policy

This privacy policy applies to the following websites: igbointroductions.com.

The terms ‘us’, ‘we’, ‘our’ refers to Igbointroductions.com as defined under the applicable terms and conditions.

We uphold the strictest of standards with respect to protection of privacy and of personal information. Our technical team does their utmost to ensure the safety of our site. Internet security is a complex issue and no system can be considered 100% secure. Should a security breach occur we will endeavour to act as fast as possible to remedy the problem.

How will I know of changes in Igbointroductions.com privacy policy?

If we make a material change to our privacy policy, we will prominently post a link to those changes on our home-page, so you are always aware of what information we collect, how we use it, and under what circumstances, if any, we disclose it. If at any point we decide to use personally identifiable information in a manner materially different from that stated at the time it was collected, we will notify you by way of an email. We will give you a choice as to whether we can use information in this different manner and act accordingly

What information does Igbo Introductions.com collect/ track about me?

Igbo Introductions is a professional dating and networking service providing tailored matching services to its Registered Users. Igbo Introductions collects two types of information:

(i) Personal information submitted by users

(ii) Aggregate information not directly submitted by users

The following sections describes how your personally information and aggregate information are collected by us and how we use such information.

(i) Personal information submitted by users

Personal information submitted by users can further be subcategorised into ‘public’ and ‘private’ information.

  • Public: defined as personal information that may be displayed on the site at the behest of the member, such as sex, age, first name or last name, height, telephone number, email id, photograph, etc.
  • Private: defined as payment details, passwords, mailing address and ZIP/PIN Code etc. We may also collect and process sensitive personal data regarding member breaches of the Terms and Conditions, including unspent convictions.

Public:

To provide our tailored dating and networking services, we gather certain personal information which is displayed on the site. Some of this information may be viewed by other Registered Users such as customer specified Igbointroductions.com username, first name and/or last name, sex, age, religion, profession, city and country of residence, relationship status, Igbo language competencies, family state of origin in Nigeria and details of your personality that you has provided.

The information, comments or content (e.g. photographs, video, profile, lifestyle) that a registered user optionally provides will, under the responsibility and on the initiative of the Registered User concerned, reveal the ethnic origin of the Registered User, his/her nationality, religion and/or sexual orientation. By providing such optional information, the Registered User concerned confirms his/her intention and, consequently, expressly consents to, and takes sole responsibility for, the processing of this mentioned "sensitive" data by us and affiliated companies (by which we mean us and Yoti, the third-party company we use to provide identity verification of the Registered User as part of the process of upgrading a registered user to a ‘Premium Member’.

Public information supplied by Premium Members is an advertisement intended to be viewed by other Premium Members of the site. Public photos supplied by Registered Users is intended to be viewed by Premium Members. This information is used by Premium Members for searching and matching purposes. Public information cannot be used to identify a specific Premium Member by address, etc (except photograph, posting of which is voluntary). This display preference can be changed anytime by the member by visiting the ‘settings’ page via their personal profile page and choosing the ‘Profile online status’ as ‘private’ under the Privacy heading.

Of course, all Igbo Introductions visitors may browse the site and view any articles without entering any personal information however they may not browse member profiles or interact with members or participate in ‘Kedu Blog’. Such a feature is exclusive to Premium Members. Registered Users may access their own profiles but may not access the profiles of other premium members, interact with other members or participate in Kedu Blog. This is a feature exclusive to Premium Members.

Private

This information is gathered from members and guests who apply for the various services our site offers. This information includes, but is not limited to, credit card number or checking account information for payment, a user-specified password, mailing address, zip code.

Searching for a match:

  • With regards to the process of ‘searching for a match’, the mandatory aspect of each answer will be specified for each question. The very nature of ‘searching for a match’ requires a majority of answers in order to be effective. Igbo Introductions does not share your preferences with other users but may use your preferences to tailor our services to you, e.g. in the instance that you have opted for assisted matching during registration.

Purchase Information:

  • To process purchases, we may require your name, address, phone number, email address and credit card information. Such information is used primarily to process your order or as otherwise described herein. Credit card transactions are processed through industry standard Secure Socket Layer (SSL) and/or strong encryption (3DES) by a third party, which only uses your information for that purpose.
  • Financial information that is collected is used to bill the user for products and services. All other private information submitted by the user is confidential and is not disclosed except as required by law or to protect members of Igbointroductions.com.

Emails and Telephone Calls

  • We require an e-mail address from you when you register for our services. We use your e-mail for verifying registration, transactional purposes (e.g., order confirmation, refund and renewal processing, notifying of matches for our Singles service) and promotional (e.g., newsletters, new product offerings, special discounts, event notifications, special third-party offers) purposes and to send system emails on behalf of other members. We may also use user's email address to send news regarding our site, but the users may choose not to receive such emails by unsubscribing.
  • E-mail messages we send you may contain code that enables our database to track your usage of the e-mails, including whether the e-mail was opened and what links (if any) were clicked. If you would rather not receive promotional e-mails from us, please contact us via the ‘contact us’ page. We reserve the right to send you certain communications relating to the Igbo Introductions’ services, such as service announcements and administrative messages, without offering you the opportunity to opt out of receiving them. We may also contact you by telephone or text message (including to any wireless number you may provide to us) solely in connection with Igbo Introductions’ services. If you would rather not receive telephone calls or text messages from us, you may ask to be removed from our contact list if you receive a call or text message from us. We fully comply with the requirements of the Uk Data Protection Act 1988.
  • Email addresses may also be used in private correspondence with the user for customer service issues.

Demographic data

  • Demographic data is also collected at our site. We use this data to tailor our visitors’ experience at our site, showing them content that we think they might be interested in, and displaying the content according to their preferences. Some of this information may be shared with advertisers on a non-personally identifiable basis.

Surveys and contests

  • From time- to time our site requests information from Registered Users via voluntary surveys or contests because they provide valuable information regarding the improvement of our services. Participation in these surveys or contests is completely voluntary and the user therefore has a choice whether or not to disclose this information. Information requested may include, but is not limited to, contact information (such as name and shipping address), and demographic information (such as zip code, and age). You may also volunteer for certain surveys that we may offer to our users, and any additional rules regarding the conduct of such surveys will be disclosed to you prior to your participation. Survey responses may be linked to personally identifiable information in the event the context of a user’s safety and/ or to gain further individual insight into a user’s experiences with Igbointroductions.com.
  • Contact and other information collected for contests is also used to notify the winners and award prizes.

Testimonials

  • Satisfied users of IgboIntroductions.com have chosen to post success stories on our web site. All permissions have been obtained to post these success stories.

Additional features of the site

  • Kedu Blog
    • Kedu Blog contains posts which are relevant to dating and relationships and is available to our Premium Members. Any information that is disclosed in the comments section of any Advice post becomes public information and you should exercise caution when deciding to disclose any personally identifiable information. Personal identifiable information submitted on Kedu Blog may collected or used by other users of this platform and could be used to send you unsolicited messages. We are not responsible for the personally identifiable information you choose to submit in this platform.

(ii) Aggregate information not directly submitted by users

Log files:

  • Any time you visit any of our website, our servers automatically gather information from your browser (such as your IP addresses, browser type, Internet service provider (ISP), referring/exit pages, platform type, date/time stamp, and number of clicks) to analyse trends, administer the site, prevent fraud, track visitor movement in the aggregate, and gather broad demographic information. For example, we may log your IP address for system administration purposes. IP addresses are logged to track a user’s session. We may store member login IDs of users and their IP addresses for certain activities they perform for security purposes in order to track down the person in case of illegal activities. This gives us an idea of which parts of our site users are visiting. We do not share the log files externally. Furthermore, certain non-personal information is also gathered, such as the version of the Member's and any other visitor's web browser (Firefox, Chrome, Safari, Netscape, Internet Explorer, etc.) and the operating system (Windows OS, Mac Os, etc.) from which they are visiting

Cookies

  • The Igbo Introductions Website may be using cookies, designed to store information used to identify the Registered User while he/she is browsing on our websites, in order to allow the Registered User to continue browsing without having to re-enter this information for each new page. The Registered User always has the option of preventing the use of cookies by modifying the options of his/her web browser. Additional information may be found in our dedicated Cookie Policy.

Last online/ recent members

  • As a dating and networking service we endeavour to provide transparency in the dealings of members on our website. Hence, we display details such as Last Online date in member profiles, and also provide notifications of read messages to the sending member.

Web Beacons:

  • “Web beacons” (also known as “clear gifs” and “pixel tags”) are small transparent graphic images that are often used in conjunction with cookies to further personalise our website for our users and to collect a limited set of information about our visitors. We may also use web beacons in email communications to understand the behaviour of our customers. We do not link the web beacons to any personally identifiable information.

Igbo Introductions Affiliate companies (Yoti):

  • Information submitted by the Affiliate Partner is used for establishing and maintaining a business relationship, to provide proof of identity verification of a consenting Registered User. No personal or business information is shared outside the relationship between Igbo introductions.com and Yoti. Yoti may not view or access private information of Igbo Introductions.

Others

  • Igbo Introductions allows members to write messages to other members to advertise their personal profile for matrimonial alliance. While IgboIntroductions.com exercises reasonable care to prevent site misuse, we strongly recommend you establish the authenticity and intent of members before giving out personally identifiable information in such messages.

Who has access to your information? / With whom does Igbo introductions.com share the information it collects/ tracks?

The information gathered about you when you register with igbointroductions.com and subscribe to our Services is used to offer you our different Services. All precautions have been taken on our databases to archive your information in a secure environment. Only a small number of our employees have access to your information, which is only accessible in case of necessity. The personal information you provide at the time of registration which does not comprise your personal ad and your profile will not be accessible by third parties, nor passed on, sold or exchanged, except in the cases named below and subject to your prior notification and agreement, or (where applicable) if you have not objected to such treatment of your information.

We may send you promotional offers and information on future events from Igbo Introductions, subject to your explicit and informed consent on an opt- in basis on the home page by subscribing to our newsletter. You may be contacted by a member of the Igbo Introductions team providing assistance on finding a match if you have explicitly consented during registration on an opt- in basis. If you choose not to be contacted during your registration or you tell us that you have changed your mind at any moment thereafter, you will not be contacted for assistance with finding a match. If you do not wish to receive any special offers from Igbo Introductions or, let us know when you subscribe or by contacting us via the contact form which can be accessed from the homepage or directly by email at admin@igbointroductions.com.

Except where you are expressly informed on the site or as described in this privacy policy we do not sell, rent, share, trade or give away any of your personal information. However, we reserve the right to disclose your personally identifiable information as required by law and when we believe that disclosure is necessary to protect our rights and/or comply with a judicial proceeding, ourt order, or legal process served on our Web site.

IgboIntroductions.com may tie-up with partners to bring you various services (e.g. Yoti). However, IgboIntroductions.com will never share your personal information, without your express permission. Still, we encourage you to review the privacy policy of the affiliate companies for questions about their use, any personally identifiable information that you may separately submit to such partner.

For the purpose of applicable data protection legislation in the European Economic Area ("EEA"), the data controllers of Igbo Introductions are (postal address: PO Box 64197, London, WC1A 9FG, registered office: 6th Floor,55 The Strand, London WC2N 5LR, United Kingdom & registered number 04791534). for the data directly provided to us. Information on data protection by data controllers of information provided to Yoti company can be found on Yoti’s website under their privacy policy.

If you no longer wish for Igbo Introductions to use information comprised in your personal profile, personal ad or your search criteria, you can terminate your Igbo Introductions account following the conditions detailed in the article “Termination”.

Below we describe circumstances in which disclosure of personal information is required.

  • Disclosure to Your Matches: As an integral part of providing the Igbo Introduction service, we will disclose your profile information to Premium Members who have sent you a friendship or date request you have accepted. Premium members that do not meet these criteria will have limited access to your profile information which will show only your Name, Sex, Age and Relationship status. We never share your contact information with any user.
  • Disclosure By Law: You acknowledge and agree that we may disclose information you provide if required to do so by law, at the request of a third party, or if we, in our sole discretion, believe that disclosure is reasonable to (1) comply with the law, requests or orders from law enforcement, or any legal process (whether or not such disclosure is required by applicable law); (2) protect or defend Igbo Introductions’, or a third party’s, rights or property; or (3) protect someone’s health or safety, such as when harm or violence against any person (including you) is threatened.
  • Disclosure to Protect Abuse Victims: Notwithstanding any other provision of this privacy statement or our Terms and Conditions of Service, we reserve the right, but have no obligation, to disclose any information that you submit to the services, if in our sole opinion, we suspect or have reason to suspect, that the information involves a party who may be the victim of abuse in any form. Abuse may include, without limitation, elder abuse, child abuse, spousal abuse, neglect, or domestic violence. Information may be disclosed to authorities that we, in our sole discretion, deem appropriate to handle such disclosure. Appropriate authorities may include, without limitation, law enforcement agencies, child protection agencies, or court officials. You hereby acknowledge and agree that we are permitted to make such disclosure.
  • Disclosure to Trusted Third Parties By Us: We may share your aggregate information with third parties, but not in a manner that would reveal your identity. We may share your personal identifiable information, sometimes in conjunction with your aggregate information, with service providers that may be associated with us to perform functions on our behalf. For example, outsourced customer care agents or technology assistants may need access to your information to perform services for you. Your information will be treated as private and confidential by such service providers and not used for any other purpose than we authorize. In addition, from time to time, we may share personally identifiable information (such as e-mail or mailing address) about our user base with carefully selected third parties, so they can offer goods and services that we believe may be of interest to our users. If you do not wish to receive offers from our trusted partners, you can change your e-mail preferences by contacting us via the ‘contact page’ or directly at admin@igbointroductions.com.
  • Disclosure to Trusted Third Parties at Your Request: When purchasing an Igbo Introductions subscription or while visiting our site, we may provide you with advertisements, promotions, sweepstakes and offers from third party providers. If you choose to accept any such offers, you may either (depending on the situation) directly provide your information in connection with the offer to such third party provider, or we will provide your information, including billing information, to the third party provider by pre-populating the offer registration forms. Your information will not be transferred until you actually accept the offer. You may opt-out of the offer at any time up until this point. Please refer to the third party provider’s own privacy policy (provided on the offer pages) if you have any questions regarding how your information is used by such providers. Please be aware that these offers may be presented on pages framed by an Igbo Introductions website. We do this to provide a seamless experience. Although these offer pages have the look and feel of our websites, you will be submitting your information directly to the third-party advertiser. You agree that we will not be responsible or liable for any loss or damage of any sort incurred as the result of any such dealings, including the sharing of the information you supply to us with third party providers described here, or as the result of the presence of such providers on an eHarmony site.
  • Search Engine: Some portions of your profile may be available to search engine crawlers and therefore may appear in internet search results, but no personal identifiable information (e.g., last name, photos) will be included in such search results. Because your submissions to the ‘My Personality’ sections of your profile may be publicly available, we strongly encourage you not to disclose personal identifiable information or contact information in such areas of your profile.
  • Information Transferred As a Result of Sale of Business: As we develop our business, we may buy or sell assets and, depending on the transaction, your personal identifiable information may be one of the transferred assets. In the event that we are acquired by another company, your personal identifiable information may be part of the assets transferred to the acquiring party. If this occurs, you will be notified if there are any material changes to the way your personal identifiable information is collected or used.

Tell me about links with other sites:

IgboIntroductions.com may contain links to other websites. Please be aware that IgboIntroductions.com is not responsible for the privacy practices of other web sites. We encourage you to be aware of this when you leave our site, and to read the privacy statements of each and every web site that collects personally identifiable information. This privacy statement applies solely to information collected by IgboIntroductions.com.

You may be able to access your account or content of your account from third party sites, such as social networking sites, by way of various applications. The privacy policies and practices of such sites in connection with information you disclose on such sites may differ from the practices of Igbo Introductions as set forth in this privacy statement, and you should review their policies and practices to ensure that the privacy of the information you submit on their site does not conflict with and is consistent with how you wish your information to be treated. Such sites may also place their own cookies or other files on your computer, collect data or solicit personal information from you. We are not responsible for the privacy policies or practices or the content of any other websites that may provide access to, or be linked to or from, this site, including that of any social networking sites and third party advertisers whose offerings require you to navigate away from our site.

Tell me about Igbointroductions.com policy on correcting, updating or removing personal information.

Igbointroductions.com allows you to modify or remove both public (profile) and private information from our database. For public (profile) information, to prevent misuse of the system, some information such as ‘sex’ can be changed only on request. To do so, go to ‘Contact’ page and contact us about this issue.

Private information such as financial information submitted during the process of a financial transaction & certain account-related information collected at the time of registration however cannot be changed or removed by the user.

Each Member can, at the time of registration or at any time thereafter, request to receive and, subsequently, request without charge via the Igbo Introductions Website to cease to receive, our newsletters and/or promotional offers sent to her/him by email or to mobile phone from the Igbo Introductions. The rights and warranties of Igbo Introductions Registered Users comply with the UK Data Protection Act 1998 implementing the EU Directive 95/46/EC dated 24 October 1995 on the protection of personal data and privacy within the European Union; and The Electronic Commerce (EC Directive) Regulations 2002 and the Privacy and Electronic Communications (EC Directive) Regulations 2003 implementing the EU Directive 2000/31/EC dated 8 June 2000 on electronic commerce and EU Directive 2002/58/EC dated 12 July 2002 on the protection of personal data and privacy in electronic communications.

Each Registered User can access or request access to information concerning him/her in order to have it modified, deleted or to forbid any further use by us of it. Registered Users can submit such requests for access by mailing their requests to the following address: IGBO INTRODUCTIONS. P. O Box 3215, Purley CR8 9EB and each Registered User shall carefully identify the sender's personal information.

Igbo Introductions provides users the following options for changing and modifying information previously submitted, including deletion of your personal information.

  1. For the Igbo Introductions service, search our FAQ's to find the answer you are looking for, or send us an e-mail and a member of our team will be happy to assist you;
  2. For any service where you have an account page, you may change your credit card (if applicable), e-mail address, password and other information from the account settings or preferences page; or
  3. You can send mail to the postal address listed above, providing us with your account information and letting us know which information you wish to update.

Deletion of account

Registered users have the right to delete their account at any time. Once purchased, memberships are non- refundable therefore upon deletion of an account, the user will forfeit any monies paid to Igbo Introductions. For more details of this, please see our Terms and Conditions.

Tell me about security of my personal information

Igbointroductions.com takes every precaution to protect your information, both online and offline.
When our registration/order process asks you to enter sensitive information (such as a credit card number), such information is encrypted and is protected with the best encryption software. We follow generally accepted industry standards to protect the personal information submitted to us, both during transaction and once we receive it therefore we use SSL. All your information, not just the sensitive information mentioned above, is restricted in our offices. Only employees who need the information to perform a specific job (for example, a billing clerk or a customer service representative) are granted access to personally identifiable information. These are part of our extensive security measures in place to protect the loss, misuse and alteration of the information stored in our database. We also use strong encryption (3DES) technology during credit card transactions and administrative access to site data, as well as other proprietary security measures which are applied to all repositories and transfers of user information. We will exercise reasonable care in providing secure transmission of information between your computer and our servers but given that no information transmitted over the Internet can be guaranteed 100% secure, we cannot ensure or warrant the security of any information transmitted to us over the Internet and hence accept no liability for any unintentional disclosure.

We have also done everything in our power to prevent misuse of photographs. Apart from not allowing photographs to be downloaded or copied, we have watermarked them with the Igbo Introductions logo. 
If you have any questions about the security at our website, please contact us via the ‘Contact Us’ page.

Tell me about Igbointroductions.com's email policy

We use email extensively to help you find your match on Igbointroductions.com. Our main email products and services include:

  1. Member responses to your profile (called Contact Alert);
  2. Member private messages
  3. Member interactions with you via your profile
  4. Partner matches for you (Contact alert); and
  5. Newsletters updating you of the latest features on our site
  6. Announcements of special events or special offers by Igbo Introductions

As an Igbointroductions.com premium member, you are automatically subscribed to all of the above, as an integral part of our matchmaking services to you. However, at any time, you may choose to manage your subscriptions to one or more of the above (except Contact Alert). All our emails will carry a link to help you do this.

Choice/ opt-out

You may use the following options for removing your information, including an unauthorized profile, from our e-mail database if you wish to opt out of receiving promotional e-mails and newsletters.

  1. Click on the "unsubscribe" link on the bottom of the e-mail;
  2. Send mail to the following postal address letting us know which promotional e-mails you wish to opt-out of:
    Igbo Introductions 
    O Box 3215 Purley Surrey, CR8 9EB
  3. For the Igbo Introductions service, search our FAQ'swhich can be found at the bottom of the site to find the answer you are looking for, or send us an e-mail and our team will be happy to assist you.
  4. For any services that allow you to control which e-mails you receive, go to the e-mail settings page from your account home page, and un-check the undesired promotions.

Age restrictions

Our age restrictions for our services are set forth in each applicable Terms and Conditions of Service. We do not target our sites or services to children under the age of 18, and in compliance with the Children’s Online Privacy Protection Act, any information we may receive from users we believe to be under the age of 18 will be purged from our database.

Data Retention

Because many users tend to use our service at different points of their relationship-seeking life, we retain your personal information for continued service and convenience purposes until you advise us not to do so. Notwithstanding the foregoing, we may retain personal information in order to comply with applicable laws, keep accurate records, resolve disputes, prevent fraud, enforce our Terms and Conditions of Service or other agreements, or for any other legally permissible purpose.

Tell me about how to contact Igbo Introductions

If you have any questions about this privacy statement, the practices of this site, or your dealings with this Igbo Introductions website, please email us or contact us at admin@igbointroductions.com Alternatively, send us message via our website contact page

Dispute Resolution

If you have an unresolved privacy or data use concern that we have not addressed satisfactorily, please contactIgbo Introductions Team

Acceptance of Privacy Statement

Your use of our website(s), including any dispute concerning privacy, is subject to this privacy statement and the applicable Terms and Conditions of Service. BY USING OUR WEBSITE, YOU ARE ACCEPTING THE PRACTICES SET OUT IN THIS PRIVACY STATEMENT AND THE APPLICABLE TERMS AND CONDITIONS OF SERVICE.

If we decide to change our privacy policy, we will post those changes to this privacy statement page and any other places we deem appropriate so that you are aware of what information we collect, how we use it, and under what circumstances, if any, we disclose it. We reserve the right to modify this privacy statement at any time, so please review it frequently. If we make material changes to this policy, we will notify you here, or by other means, such as e-mail, at our discretion.

Your continued use of any portion of our website following posting of the updated privacy statement will constitute your acceptance of the changes.

Effective date

This privacy statement was last revised on 25th February , 2019.

Copyright © 2000-2018 eHarmony, Inc. All Rights Reserved. EHARMONY, COMPATIBILITY PROFILE, COMPATIBILITY MATCHING SYSTEM, 29 DIMENSIONS, EHARMONY LABS, SECURE CALL, PROFILE ADVISOR and several other marks, colors, and images are registered and common law trademarks of eHarmony, Inc. Other trademarks and brands are the property of their respective owners.

 

Cookie Policy

  • What is included in this cookie policy?
  • What are cookies?
  • What cookies are used for
  • What to do if you do not want information collected through the use of cookies?
  • User information use
  • Contact details

What are cookies?

Cookies are small files that are stored on a user’s computer. Cookies are beneficial in enabling a web server to tailor a web page to a specific user and/or enables information to be carried from one web page to another, enabling a much smoother web- experience for the user. This is achieved by compiling information about a visitor’s habits when using a website by tracking their computer or other web- accessible device. This is used in online shopping.

What does Igbo Introductions use cookies for?

Igbo Introductions uses cookies as an essential part of www.igbointroductions.com technology. Igbo Introductions intends to use cookies to provide its services, deliver customised information related to specific users and to ensure you remain logged in once you have provided valid log in details once, until you sign out. This list is not exhaustive.

What can you do if you do not want information collected through the use of cookies?

Below are common suggestions for preventing the collection of information through the use of cookies. These suggestions are offered as advice only and are not included in the services offered by Igbo Introductions. It is therefore is not the responsibility of Igbo Introductions to complete should you decide against the collection of information through the use of cookies:

Deny the cookie function through your browser

Delete cookie files from your computer

This list may not be exhaustive.

What are the consequences of disabling information collected through cookies?

Disabling information collected through cookies may result in some features of www.igbointroductions.com and associated services, e.g. customised information, being inaccessible.

What information is Igbo Introductions using?

Detailed information about Igbo Introductions use of user information can be found in the privacy policy.

With respect to information collected by cookies, Igbo Introductions only uses cookies to collect information sent to your computer from www.igboIntroductions.com. This means we are unable to access information NOT sent from www.igbointroductions.com.

Businesses affiliated with Igbo Introductions may use cookies on our, and their own, websites however we do not have access or control over these cookies.

Do you have any more questions?

If you have further queries please contact us on

Phone: 02039502200

Mail: info@igbointroductions.com

This website is protected by RSFirewall!, the firewall solution for Joomla!

© 2019 IGBO INTRODUCTIONS. All Rights Reserved.

We use cookies to improve our website and your experience when using it. Cookies used for the essential operation of this site have already been set. To find out more about the cookies we use and how to delete them, see our privacy policy.

  I accept cookies from this site.
EU Cookie Directive Module Information

We use cookies to improve our website and your experience when using it. Cookies used for the essential operation of this site have already been set. To find out more about the cookies we use and how to delete them, see our privacy policy.

  I accept cookies from this site.
EU Cookie Directive Module Information